logo
Register




All original internals in zip-file here.

Levels

1. Warm Up
Best time: 0:09,46 by Shcaf [LATP]
2. Flat Track
Best time: 0:09,63 by Tigro [Valan]
3. Twin Peaks
Best time: 0:09,21 by Karlis [FM]
4. Over and Under
Best time: 0:17,50 by Tigro [Valan]
5. Uphill Battle
Best time: 0:13,70 by Tigro [Valan]
6. Long Haul
Best time: 0:14,55 by Tigro [Valan]
7. Hi Flyer
Best time: 0:13,38 by Tigro [Valan]
8. Tag
Best time: 0:11,11 by ubiyca [LATR]
9. Tunnel Terror
Best time: 0:26,29 by Madness [SPEED]
10. The Steppes
Best time: 0:03,12 by Tigro [Valan]
11. Gravity Ride
Best time: 0:10,40 by Madness [SPEED]
12. Islands in the Sky
Best time: 0:11,86 by ubiyca [LATR]
13. Hill Legend
Best time: 0:09,53 by ubiyca [LATR]
14. Loop-de-Loop
Best time: 0:10,78 by Tigro [Valan]
15. Serpents Tale
Best time: 0:18,62 by Tisk [FM]
16. New Wave
Best time: 0:16,22 by Tisk [FM]
17. Labyrinth
Best time: 0:34,60 by Tisk [FM]
18. Spiral
Best time: 0:31,88 by Tigro [Valan]
19. Turnaround
Best time: 0:18,32 by Tigro [Valan]
20. Upside Down
Best time: 0:38,58 by Tigro [Valan]
21. Hangman
Best time: 0:07,37 by Tigro [Valan]
22. Slalom
Best time: 0:18,44 by Tigro [Valan]
23. Quick Round
Best time: 0:20,10 by MP [FM]
24. Ramp Frenzy
Best time: 0:17,87 by ubiyca [LATR]
25. Precarious
Best time: 0:11,60 by Tigro [Valan]
26. Circuitous
Best time: 0:13,71 by Tigro [Valan]
27. Shelf Life
Best time: 0:19,23 by MP [FM]
28. Bounce Back
Best time: 0:17,44 by Karlis [FM]
29. Headbanger
Best time: 0:37,41 by Madness [SPEED]
30. Pipe
Best time: 0:15,37 by Tigro [Valan]
31. Animal Farm
Best time: 0:32,73 by Tigro [Valan]
32. Steep Corner
Best time: 0:35,85 by Tigro [Valan]
33. Zig-Zag
Best time: 0:29,78 by Tigro [Valan]
34. Bumpy Journey
Best time: 0:21,93 by Tigro [Valan]
35. Labyrinth Pro
Best time: 1:36,48 by ubiyca [LATR]
36. Fruit in the Den
Best time: 0:33,80 by J-sim [EMA]
37. Jaws
Best time: 0:31,90 by Tigro [Valan]
38. Curvaceous
Best time: 0:13,62 by Madness [SPEED]
39. Haircut
Best time: 0:23,39 by Tigro [Valan]
40. Double Trouble
Best time: 1:19,84 by ubiyca [LATR]
41. Framework
Best time: 0:28,36 by Tigro [Valan]
42. Enduro
Best time: 0:26,94 by MP [FM]
43. He He
Best time: 0:30,83 by Tigro [Valan]
44. Freefall
Best time: 0:04,30 by Madness [SPEED]
45. Sink
Best time: 0:25,66 by Tigro [Valan]
46. Bowling
Best time: 0:26,48 by Tigro [Valan]
47. Enigma
Best time: 0:08,77 by Madness [SPEED]
48. Downhill
Best time: 0:21,56 by Shcaf [LATP]
49. What the Heck
Best time: 0:26,06 by Shcaf [LATP]
50. Expert System
Best time: 0:27,41 by J-sim [EMA]
51. Tricks Abound
Best time: 0:24,46 by Honza [SPEED]
52. Hang Tight
Best time: 0:13,30 by Tigro [Valan]
53. Hooked
Best time: 0:10,53 by Tisk [FM]
54. Apple Harvest
Best time: 0:37,06 by Tigro [Valan]
55. More Levels
Best time: 0:14,10 by Tigro [Valan]

Winlist

 1. Tigro [Valan]                       28
 2. ubiyca [LATR]                       6
 3. Madness [SPEED]                     6
 4. Tisk [FM]                           4
 5. Shcaf [LATP]                        3
 6. MP [FM]                             3
 7. Karlis [FM]                         2
 8. J-sim [EMA]                         2
 9. Honza [SPEED]                       1